There are already referees for the second day of the Santander League and the Smartbank League

Juan Martínez Munuera has been appointed to lead Real Sociedad-Real Madrid, the most outstanding match of the second day of LaLiga Santander to be played on Sunday.

There-are-already-referees-for-the-second-day-of-the-Santander-League-and-the-Smartbank-League

Juan Martínez Munuera, from the Valencian Committee, has been appointed to lead Real Sociedad-Real Madrid, the most outstanding match of the second day of LaLiga Santander that will be played on Sunday (9:00 pm). The Technical Committee of Referees has made public the rest of the appointments of the second day of the Santander League, both for the field referees and VAR. The referees for the second day of the Smartbank League have also been assigned.

Appointments 2nd round of LaLiga Santander:

Villarreal-Eibar Jorge Figueroa Vázquez (C. Andaluz) 444 444

VAR José Luis Munuera Montero (C. Andaluz)

Getafe-Osasuna Alejandro Hernández Hernández (C. Las Palmas)

VAR Javier Alberola Rojas (C. C-Manchego)

Celtic-Valencia Jesús Gil Manzano (C. Extremeño)

VAR Ricardo de Burgos Bengoechea (C. Vasco)

Huesca-Cádiz César Soto Grado (C. Riojano)

VAR José L. González González (C. C-Leonés)

Betis-Valladolid Santiago Jaime Latre (C. Aragonés)

VAR David Medié Jiménez (C. Catalán)

Granada-Alavés Carlos del Cerro Grande (C. Madrileño)

VAR Adrián Cordero Vega (C. Cantabro)

Real Sociedad-Real Madrid Juan Martínez Munuera (C. Valenciano)

VAR Pablo González Fuertes (C. Asturiano)

Appointments 2nd matchday LaLiga SmartBank:

Mirandés-Oviedo Iñaki Vicandi Garrido (C. Vasco)

VAR Saúl Ais Reig (C. Valenciano)

Alcorcón-Tenerife Oliver de la Fuente Ramos (C. C-Leonés)

VAR Iosu Galech Apezteguia (C. Navarro)

Castellón-Málaga Rafael Sánchez López (C. Murciano)

VAR José A. López Toca (C. Cantabro)

Rayo-Sabadell Daniel J. Trujillo Suárez (C. Tinerfeño)

VAR Luis M. Milla Alvendiz (C. Andaluz)

Lugo-Leganés Daniel Ocón Arráiz (C. Riojano)

VAR Víctor Areces Franco (C. Asturiano)

Espanyol-Mallorca Dámaso Arcediano Monescillo (C. C-Manchego)

VAR Javier Iglesias Villanueva (C. Gallego)

Albacete-Ponferradina Francisco J. Hernández Maeso (C. Extremeño)

VAR Eduardo Prieto Iglesias (C. Navarro)

Cartagena-Sporting Miguel Á. Ortiz Arias (C. Madrileño)

VAR Santiago Varón Aceitón (C. Balear)

Las Palmas-Fuenlabrada Rubén Ávalos Barrera (C. Catalán)

VAR Gorka Sagués Oscoz (C. Vasco)



Photos from as.com
Powered by Blogger.