International and friendly matches today, Tuesday 19: schedules and TV

These are the schedules corresponding to the qualifying matches of the European Championship, qualification for the World Cup and the Concacaf Nations League.


13: 00

Hong Kong - Cambodia (World Ranking)

Uzbekistan - Palestine (World Ranking)

13: 45

Malaysia - Indonesia (World Ranking)

14: 00

Vietnam - Thailand (World Ranking)

Burundi - Morocco (Africa Cup Qualification)

Ethiopia - Ivory Coast (Africa Cup Qualification)

14: 30

Brazil - South Korea (Friendly)

15: 00

Syria - Philippines (World Ranking)

Iraq - Barhein (World Ranking)

Afghanistan - Qatar (World Ranking)

Kyrgyzstan - Tajikistan (World Ranking)

16: 00

Yemen - Singapore (World Ranking)

Oman - India (World Ranking)

17: 00

Jordan - China Taipei (World Ranking)

Mauritania - Central African Republic (Africa Cup Qualification)

Zambia - Zimbabwe (Africa Cup Qualification)

Niger - Madagascar (Africa Cup Qualification)

17: 30

Saudi Arabian - Paraguay (Friendly)

18: 00

Lebanon - North Korea (World Ranking)

Croatia - Georgia (Friendly)

Montenegro - Belarus (Friendly)

18: 30

Israel - Spain (Under-21 European Championship Qualification)

20: 00

Equatorial Guinea - Tunisia (Africa Cup Qualification)

Libya - Tanzania (Africa Cup Qualification)

20: 45

Germany - Northern Ireland (Euro Cup Qualification)

Netherlands - Estonia (European Championship Qualification)

Slovakia - Azerbaijan (Euro Cup Qualification)

Wales - Hungary (European Championship Qualification)

North Macedonia - Israel (European Championship Qualification)

Latvia - Austria (European Championship Qualification)

Poland - Slovenia (European Championship Qualification)

Belgium - Cyprus (European Championship Qualification)

San Marino - Russia (European Championship Qualification)

Scotland - Kazakhstan (Euro Cup Qualification)

23: 00

Puerto Rico - Anguilla (Concacaf Nations League)

23: 30

El Salvador - Dominican Republic (Concacaf Nations League)

Saint Lucia - Monserrat (Concacaf Nations League)

1: 00

Barbados - Cayman Islands (Concacaf Nations League)

Virgin Islands - San Martin (Concacaf Nations League)

1: 30

Cuba - United States (Concacaf Nations League)

2: 00

Ecuador - Colombia (Friendly)

3: 30

Mexico - Bermuda (Concacaf Nations League)



Photos from as.com
Powered by Blogger.